A: 2018-2019 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Charm City Paddlers2053062.5%20102062.5%422661.8%33926056.6%
L'Hirondelle Club 31971087.5%19130059.4%432662.3%33624457.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 21944050.0%19121059.4%412958.6%32528952.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 41853062.5%18130156.2%402958.0%31728852.4%
Elkridge Club 1862075.0%18131056.2%373253.6%31129051.7%
Roland Run Club 21744050.0%17150053.1%353450.7%30932049.1%
Baltimore Country Club1644050.0%16133050.0%343648.6%29431348.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 11426025.0%14171043.8%284240.0%28233945.4%
Roland Run Club 11335037.5%13190040.6%294042.0%28430148.5%
Pine Valley60800.0%6242018.8%165123.9%21436736.8%