A: 2018-2019 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Charm City Paddlers3284066.7%32142066.7%663863.5%52539057.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 330102083.3%30180062.5%663664.7%51235758.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 43093075.0%30170162.5%663863.5%49440055.3%
Roland Run Club 23084066.7%30180062.5%624557.9%50445752.4%
Elkridge Club 2884066.7%28191058.3%584655.8%48242053.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 22557041.7%25221052.1%525051.0%43643949.8%
Roland Run Club 12366050.0%23250047.9%515548.1%46246250.0%
L'Hirondelle Club 118210016.7%18282037.5%416837.6%43152745.0%
Baltimore Country Club1748033.3%17283035.4%416638.3%39952443.2%
Pine Valley701200.0%7383014.6%218220.4%30457334.7%