Baltimore Womens Paddle Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

2018-2019

Print Schedule Print Standings

Baltimore Country Club (BCC)L'Hirondelle Club 3 (L'H 3)
Charm City Paddlers (CCP)L'Hirondelle Club 4 (L'H 4)
Elkridge Club (ELK )Pine Valley (PV)
L'Hirondelle Club 1 (L'H 1)Roland Run Club 1 (RR 1)
L'Hirondelle Club 2 (L'H 2)Roland Run Club 2 (RR 2)

Dates
Team Points Weeks 01/23 01/16 01/09 01/02 12/12 12/05 11/28
Charm City Paddlers 32 12/12 3 4 1 4 2 3 3
L'Hirondelle Club 3 30 12/12 3 1 3 4 3 2 4
L'Hirondelle Club 4 30 12/12 3 2 3 4 2 2 4
Roland Run Club 2 30 12/12 4 3 3 3 0 2 2
Elkridge Club 28 12/12 4 2 3 1 2 2 1
L'Hirondelle Club 2 25 12/12 1 4 1 0 4 1 3
Roland Run Club 1 23 12/12 1 3 3 3 4 1 0
L'Hirondelle Club 1 18 12/12 1 1 1 1 2 4 1
Baltimore Country Club 17 12/12 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
Pine Valley 7 12/12 0 0 1 0 0 0 2

A: 2018-2019 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Charm City Paddlers3284066.7%32142066.7%663863.5%52539057.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 330102083.3%30180062.5%663664.7%51235758.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 43093075.0%30170162.5%663863.5%49440055.3%
Roland Run Club 23084066.7%30180062.5%624557.9%50445752.4%
Elkridge Club 2884066.7%28191058.3%584655.8%48242053.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 22557041.7%25221052.1%525051.0%43643949.8%
Roland Run Club 12366050.0%23250047.9%515548.1%46246250.0%
L'Hirondelle Club 118210016.7%18282037.5%416837.6%43152745.0%
Baltimore Country Club1748033.3%17283035.4%416638.3%39952443.2%
Pine Valley701200.0%7383014.6%218220.4%30457334.7%
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms