Baltimore Womens Paddle Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

2018-2019

Print Schedule Print Standings

Baltimore Country Club (BCC)L'Hirondelle Club 3 (L'H 3)
Charm City Paddlers (CCP)L'Hirondelle Club 4 (L'H 4)
Elkridge Club (ELK )Pine Valley (PV)
L'Hirondelle Club 1 (L'H 1)Roland Run Club 1 (RR 1)
L'Hirondelle Club 2 (L'H 2)Roland Run Club 2 (RR 2)

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 12/12 12/05 11/28 11/14 11/07 10/24 10/17
Charm City Paddlers 20 8/13 2 3 3 0 2 4 4
L'Hirondelle Club 3 19 8/13 3 2 4 2 3 1 2
L'Hirondelle Club 2 19 8/13 4 1 3 2 4 2 0
L'Hirondelle Club 4 18 8/13 2 2 4 2 3 2 1
Elkridge Club 18 8/13 2 2 1 3 2 3 3
Roland Run Club 2 17 8/13 0 2 2 4 1 1 3
Baltimore Country Club 16 8/13 1 3 0 3 2 3 1
L'Hirondelle Club 1 14 8/13 2 4 1 2 2 2 0
Roland Run Club 1 13 8/13 4 1 0 1 1 2 4
Pine Valley 6 8/13 0 0 2 1 0 0 2

A: 2018-2019 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Charm City Paddlers2053062.5%20102062.5%422661.8%33926056.6%
L'Hirondelle Club 31971087.5%19130059.4%432662.3%33624457.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 21944050.0%19121059.4%412958.6%32528952.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 41853062.5%18130156.2%402958.0%31728852.4%
Elkridge Club 1862075.0%18131056.2%373253.6%31129051.7%
Roland Run Club 21744050.0%17150053.1%353450.7%30932049.1%
Baltimore Country Club1644050.0%16133050.0%343648.6%29431348.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 11426025.0%14171043.8%284240.0%28233945.4%
Roland Run Club 11335037.5%13190040.6%294042.0%28430148.5%
Pine Valley60800.0%6242018.8%165123.9%21436736.8%

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.