Baltimore Womens Paddle Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

L'Hirondelle Club 2

7611 L'Hirondelle Rd RuxtonMD 21204
Get Google Directions

Phone: 7611 L'Hirondelle Rd

Team Standings Points Weeks Played 11/14 11/07 10/24 10/17 10/10
Baltimore Country Club 12 5/13 3 2 3 1 3
Elkridge Club 12 5/13 2 2 3 3 2
Charm City Paddlers 12 4/13 2 4 4 2
L'Hirondelle Club 2 11 5/13 2 4 2 0 3
L'Hirondelle Club 3 10 5/13 2 3 1 2 2
L'Hirondelle Club 4 10 5/13 2 3 2 1 2
Roland Run Club 2 9 4/13 1 1 3 4
Roland Run Club 1 8 5/13 1 1 2 4 0
L'Hirondelle Club 1 7 5/13 2 2 2 0 1
Pine Valley 5 5/13 2 0 0 2 1

A: 2018-2019 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Baltimore Country Club1232060.0%1271060.0%261957.8%20319051.7%
Elkridge Club 1241080.0%1271060.0%251858.1%19417053.3%
Charm City Paddlers1222050.0%1240075.0%241168.6%18211960.5%
L'Hirondelle Club 21123040.0%1190055.0%242153.3%20619950.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 31041080.0%10100050.0%242054.5%20517853.5%
L'Hirondelle Club 41041080.0%1090150.0%242054.5%20218052.9%
Roland Run Club 2922050.0%970056.2%191555.9%15814851.6%
Roland Run Club 1823040.0%8120040.0%192543.2%18419448.7%
L'Hirondelle Club 1714020.0%7121035.0%153033.3%16722742.4%
Pine Valley50500.0%5141025.0%103124.4%12822436.4%

Schedule

OCT
10
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 1
A
OCT
17
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Charm City Paddlers
A
OCT
24
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 1
H
NOV
7
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Pine Valley
H
NOV
14
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 4
H
NOV
28
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Elkridge Club
A
DEC
5
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Baltimore Country Club
A
DEC
12
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 2
H
JAN
2
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 3
A
JAN
9
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 3
H
JAN
16
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Pine Valley
A
JAN
23
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 3
A
JAN
30
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Elkridge Club
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2018. All rights reserved.