Baltimore Womens Paddle Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

L'Hirondelle Club 1

7611 L'Hirondelle Rd RuxtonMD 21204
Get Google Directions

Phone: 7611 L'Hirondelle Rd

Dates
Team Standings Points Weeks Played 01/09 01/02 12/12 12/05 11/28 11/14 11/07
L'Hirondelle Club 3 26 10/13 3 4 3 2 4 2 3
L'Hirondelle Club 4 25 10/13 3 4 2 2 4 2 3
Charm City Paddlers 25 10/13 1 4 2 3 3 0 2
Roland Run Club 2 23 10/13 3 3 0 2 2 4 1
Elkridge Club 22 10/13 3 1 2 2 1 3 2
L'Hirondelle Club 2 20 10/13 1 0 4 1 3 2 4
Roland Run Club 1 19 10/13 3 3 4 1 0 1 1
Baltimore Country Club 17 10/13 1 0 1 3 0 3 2
L'Hirondelle Club 1 16 10/13 1 1 2 4 1 2 2
Pine Valley 7 10/13 1 0 0 0 2 1 0

A: 2018-2019 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/09/19
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Elkridge Club 13
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Charm City Paddlers31
Baltimore Country Club @ Roland Run Club 113
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 231
Pine Valley @ L'Hirondelle Club 413
Date: 01/02/19
Elkridge Club @ Roland Run Club 113
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 304
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 131
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Pine Valley40
Baltimore Country Club @ Charm City Paddlers04
Date: 12/12/18
Charm City Paddlers @ L'Hirondelle Club 422
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Elkridge Club 22
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Baltimore Country Club31
Pine Valley @ Roland Run Club 104
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 204
Date: 12/05/18
Elkridge Club @ Roland Run Club 222
Roland Run Club 1 @ Charm City Paddlers13
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ Baltimore Country Club13
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ L'Hirondelle Club 422
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Pine Valley40
Date: 11/28/18
Pine Valley @ Roland Run Club 222
Charm City Paddlers @ L'Hirondelle Club 131
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Baltimore Country Club40
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ Elkridge Club 31
Roland Run Club 1 @ L'Hirondelle Club 304
Date: 11/14/18
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ L'Hirondelle Club 222
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ L'Hirondelle Club 122
Roland Run Club 2 @ Charm City Paddlers40
Elkridge Club @ Pine Valley31
Roland Run Club 1 @ Baltimore Country Club13
Date: 11/07/18
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Baltimore Country Club22
Pine Valley @ L'Hirondelle Club 204
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 313
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Roland Run Club 131
Charm City Paddlers @ Elkridge Club 22
Date: 10/24/18
Pine Valley @ Charm City Paddlers04
Baltimore Country Club @ Roland Run Club 231
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Elkridge Club 13
Roland Run Club 1 @ L'Hirondelle Club 222
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ L'Hirondelle Club 422
Date: 10/17/18
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 431
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Pine Valley22
Elkridge Club @ Baltimore Country Club31
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Roland Run Club 104
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ Charm City Paddlers04
Date: 10/10/18
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 131
Roland Run Club 1 @ Roland Run Club 204
Charm City Paddlers @ L'Hirondelle Club 322
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Elkridge Club 22
Baltimore Country Club @ Pine Valley31

A: 2018-2019 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
L'Hirondelle Club 32691090.0%26140065.0%572867.1%42628959.6%
L'Hirondelle Club 42573070.0%25140162.5%533262.4%40433254.9%
Charm City Paddlers2564060.0%25132062.5%523261.9%41931657.0%
Roland Run Club 22364060.0%23170057.5%484054.5%40039050.6%
Elkridge Club 2273070.0%22171055.0%464053.5%39435552.6%
L'Hirondelle Club 22046040.0%20191050.0%444450.0%37338949.0%
Roland Run Club 11955050.0%19210047.5%414647.1%37737150.4%
Baltimore Country Club1746040.0%17203042.5%385043.2%34141445.2%
L'Hirondelle Club 11628020.0%16222040.0%355638.5%35943645.2%
Pine Valley701000.0%7312017.5%206623.3%27047136.4%

Schedule

OCT
10
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 2
H
OCT
17
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 1
A
OCT
24
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 4
A
NOV
7
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Baltimore Country Club
A
NOV
14
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 3
H
NOV
28
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Charm City Paddlers
H
DEC
5
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Pine Valley
A
DEC
12
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Elkridge Club
A
JAN
2
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 2
H
JAN
9
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Elkridge Club
A
JAN
16
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 2
H
JAN
23
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 4
A
JAN
30
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 3
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.