Baltimore Womens Paddle Tennis League

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

L'Hirondelle Club 3

7611 L'Hirondelle Rd RuxtonMD 21204
Get Google Directions

Phone: 7611 L'Hirondelle Rd

Dates
Team Points Weeks 01/23 01/16 01/09 01/02 12/12 12/05 11/28
Charm City Paddlers 32 12/12 3 4 1 4 2 3 3
L'Hirondelle Club 3 30 12/12 3 1 3 4 3 2 4
L'Hirondelle Club 4 30 12/12 3 2 3 4 2 2 4
Roland Run Club 2 30 12/12 4 3 3 3 0 2 2
Elkridge Club 28 12/12 4 2 3 1 2 2 1
L'Hirondelle Club 2 25 12/12 1 4 1 0 4 1 3
Roland Run Club 1 23 12/12 1 3 3 3 4 1 0
L'Hirondelle Club 1 18 12/12 1 1 1 1 2 4 1
Baltimore Country Club 17 12/12 0 0 1 0 1 3 0
Pine Valley 7 12/12 0 0 1 0 0 0 2

A: 2018-2019 MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 01/23/19
Roland Run Club 1 @ Charm City Paddlers13
Pine Valley @ Roland Run Club 204
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 313
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ L'Hirondelle Club 413
Baltimore Country Club @ Elkridge Club 04
Date: 01/16/19
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ Pine Valley40
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Roland Run Club 113
Charm City Paddlers @ Baltimore Country Club40
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 131
Elkridge Club @ L'Hirondelle Club 422
Date: 01/09/19
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Elkridge Club 13
Pine Valley @ L'Hirondelle Club 413
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 231
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Charm City Paddlers31
Baltimore Country Club @ Roland Run Club 113
Date: 01/02/19
Elkridge Club @ Roland Run Club 113
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 131
Baltimore Country Club @ Charm City Paddlers04
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 304
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Pine Valley40
Date: 12/12/18
Pine Valley @ Roland Run Club 104
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Elkridge Club 22
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Baltimore Country Club31
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 204
Charm City Paddlers @ L'Hirondelle Club 422
Date: 12/05/18
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ L'Hirondelle Club 422
Elkridge Club @ Roland Run Club 222
Roland Run Club 1 @ Charm City Paddlers13
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ Baltimore Country Club13
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Pine Valley40
Date: 11/28/18
Pine Valley @ Roland Run Club 222
Charm City Paddlers @ L'Hirondelle Club 131
Roland Run Club 1 @ L'Hirondelle Club 304
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Baltimore Country Club40
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ Elkridge Club 31
Date: 11/14/18
Elkridge Club @ Pine Valley31
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ L'Hirondelle Club 222
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ L'Hirondelle Club 122
Roland Run Club 2 @ Charm City Paddlers40
Roland Run Club 1 @ Baltimore Country Club13
Date: 11/07/18
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Baltimore Country Club22
Charm City Paddlers @ Elkridge Club 22
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Roland Run Club 131
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 313
Pine Valley @ L'Hirondelle Club 204
Date: 10/24/18
Baltimore Country Club @ Roland Run Club 231
Roland Run Club 1 @ L'Hirondelle Club 222
Pine Valley @ Charm City Paddlers04
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ L'Hirondelle Club 422
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Elkridge Club 13
Date: 10/17/18
L'Hirondelle Club 1 @ Roland Run Club 104
Elkridge Club @ Baltimore Country Club31
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ Charm City Paddlers04
Roland Run Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 431
L'Hirondelle Club 3 @ Pine Valley22
Date: 10/10/18
Roland Run Club 1 @ Roland Run Club 204
Baltimore Country Club @ Pine Valley31
Charm City Paddlers @ L'Hirondelle Club 322
L'Hirondelle Club 2 @ L'Hirondelle Club 131
L'Hirondelle Club 4 @ Elkridge Club 22

A: 2018-2019 StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Charm City Paddlers3284066.7%32142066.7%663863.5%52539057.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 330102083.3%30180062.5%663664.7%51235758.9%
L'Hirondelle Club 43093075.0%30170162.5%663863.5%49440055.3%
Roland Run Club 23084066.7%30180062.5%624557.9%50445752.4%
Elkridge Club 2884066.7%28191058.3%584655.8%48242053.4%
L'Hirondelle Club 22557041.7%25221052.1%525051.0%43643949.8%
Roland Run Club 12366050.0%23250047.9%515548.1%46246250.0%
L'Hirondelle Club 118210016.7%18282037.5%416837.6%43152745.0%
Baltimore Country Club1748033.3%17283035.4%416638.3%39952443.2%
Pine Valley701200.0%7383014.6%218220.4%30457334.7%

Schedule

OCT
10
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Charm City Paddlers
H
OCT
17
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Pine Valley
A
OCT
24
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Elkridge Club
A
NOV
7
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 2
H
NOV
14
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 1
A
NOV
28
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 1
H
DEC
5
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 4
A
DEC
12
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Baltimore Country Club
A
JAN
2
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 2
H
JAN
9
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Charm City Paddlers
A
JAN
16
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Roland Run Club 1
A
JAN
23
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 2
H
FEB
6
Wednesday
Roland Run Club 1
H
FEB
13
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
Elkridge Club
H
FEB
20
Wednesday - 06:30 pm
L'Hirondelle Club 2
H
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms